Find bars and pubs in Ha Long. Listings include GAIA Lounge, My Cocktail Pub, Second Home - Hạ Long, Rose Bay Beach Bar - Restaurant, MC Luxury Audio Hạ Long and Bia Bờ Hồ. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
GAIA Lounge
E219-E420 Sun Plaza Grand World/Ha Long, H
A
My Cocktail Pub
Ha Long
B
Second Home - Hạ Long
1 Bến Đoan, Hồng Gai, Thành Phố Hạ Long, Q
C
Rose Bay Beach Bar - Restaurant
Ngọc Châu/Tuần Châu/Hạ Long, Ha Long 01125
D
MC Luxury Audio Hạ Long
Ha Long
E
Bia Bờ Hồ
Đường Trần Hưng Đạo, Hạ Long, Ha Long
F
Phoenix Villa Hạ Long
Ha Long
G
Beer 150
Sonasea Vân đồn, Ha Long
H
À La Carte HaLong Bay
À La Carte Hạ Long Bay, Ha Long
I
NewKing KTV
Tổ 9 Khu 9 Phường Bãi Cháy Hạ Long Quảng N
J
Vape Quảng Ninh & Shop Vape Chính Hãng Tại Qu
Trần Hưng đạo , Hạ Long , Quảng Ninh, Ha L
K
Sân Bia A9 - Ẩm thực Hạ Long
Khu đô Thị Hà Khánh A, Ha Long
L
Cloudnine Beer Club
Ha Long 84
M
Paris Club VIP 8888
Ha Long
N
Nhóm Nhảy Begin - Hiphop Hạ Long
Hòn Gai Hạ Long, Hạ Long 2000000
O
Big3Ball
Căn SH3-17 Dự án Green Diamond/KS E1 Khu đ
P
Nhà Hàng Long Tứ
80 Tây Cầu Trới, Phường Hoành Bồ, Ha Long
Q
Texas Chill Out
Lô A17 Ô12, 13 MonBay Phía Đông Hòn Cập Bè
R
BURP Billiards & Coffee Bar
Số 13, Trần Quốc Nghiễn, Hồng Hà, Ha Long
S
Thùng gỗ sồi nhập khẩu Serbia
Yết Kiêu, Ha Long 01100
T
H0rny Bar
Khu đô Thị MonBay, Ha Long 20000
U
Song Minh Billards
Ha Long 200000
V
Bar H Club Quảng Ninh
Tổ 7 Khu 4 Phường Bãi Cháy, Ha Long
W
AHT Travel
Ha Long VIệT NAM
X
Dịch vụ Du lịch Hạ Long
Bãi Cháy, Ha Long 02000
Y
F5 Karaoke & Bar
Đường Trần Quốc Nghiễn, Hạ Long, Quảng Nin
Z
Happy Homestay Halong
Hùng Thắng, Ha Long 200000
1
Cháo Lòng Ông Đế 2 - Ngõ 2 Tô Hiến Thành
Ngõ 2 Tô Hiến Thành( Đối Diện Quán Cơm Ran
2
𝐊𝐚𝐫𝐚𝐨𝐤𝐞 𝐀𝐌𝐆
Đường Hoàng Quốc Việt, Hạ Long, Ha Long
3
NỘI THẤT GVG
Tổ 3/khu 10/phường Bãi Cháy, Ha Long
5
WinBilliards Hạ Long
1 Bến Đoan, Hồng Gai, Thành Phố Hạ Long, Q
6
IBIZA Lounge
Ô 25 Liền Kề 2, Thẩm Gia, Cao Xanh, Ha Lon
7
Tin Nhà Đất Hạ Long
Lk38-21, KĐT Hà Khánh A Mở Rộng, Trần Thái
8