Dam Bar & Grille

Directions Website

Dam Bar & Grille Established in 1996, Proudly serving customers over 30 years. On the menu you will find steaks , burgers , seafood , salads, pizza , and pasta..
(721)

Our lunch feature today is a Ranch Chicken Sandwich for $15Fried hand-breaded chicken, bacon, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tom...
10/19/2026

Our lunch feature today is a Ranch Chicken Sandwich for $15

Fried hand-breaded chicken, bacon, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato and jalapeño ranch on a toasted brioche bun with your choice of a side

Our soup today is Beef Stew

Our dinner feature tonight is Cowboy Steakhouse Fries5 oz.pan-seared steak over crispy fries topped with a fried egg, qu...
10/18/2026

Our dinner feature tonight is Cowboy Steakhouse Fries

5 oz.pan-seared steak over crispy fries topped with a fried egg, queso, bbq sauce, house made garlic aioli, onion straws and green onions; soup or salad to start

Our soup today is Chicken and Rice

Our dinner feature tonight is Tagliatelle Bolognese for $21.99Tagliatelle pasta tossed with house made bolognese sauce t...
10/17/2026

Our dinner feature tonight is Tagliatelle Bolognese for $21.99

Tagliatelle pasta tossed with house made bolognese sauce topped with parsley and parmesan cheese served with garlic bread; soup or salad to start

Our lunch feature today is Soup and a Sandwich for $12Cheddar cheese and bacon on grilled Texas toast with a bowl of our...
10/17/2026

Our lunch feature today is Soup and a Sandwich for $12

Cheddar cheese and bacon on grilled Texas toast with a bowl of our Cream of Tomato soup

Our soup today is Cream of Tomato

Our dinner feature tonight is a Southern Shrimp Plate for $24.998 fried hand-breaded shrimp served with cocktail sauce, ...
10/16/2026

Our dinner feature tonight is a Southern Shrimp Plate for $24.99

8 fried hand-breaded shrimp served with cocktail sauce, smoky creole remoulade, house made honey-herb hush puppies and your choice of a side; soup or salad to start

Our lunch feature today is Chicken Pesto Pasta for $17Creamy house made pesto tossed with penne pasta, spinach and cherr...
10/16/2026

Our lunch feature today is Chicken Pesto Pasta for $17

Creamy house made pesto tossed with penne pasta, spinach and cherry tomatoes topped with grilled chicken and shredded parmesan cheese served with garlic bread

Our soup today is Navajo Mountain Clam Chowder
10/16/2026

Our soup today is Navajo Mountain Clam Chowder

Our dinner feature tonight is The Dam's Steakhouse Breakfast for $29.99A 10 oz. top sirloin topped with house made roast...
10/16/2026

Our dinner feature tonight is The Dam's Steakhouse Breakfast for $29.99

A 10 oz. top sirloin topped with house made roasted garlic-thyme butter served with two eggs cooked to order, crispy breakfast potatoes with sautéed peppers and onions and a warm buttermilk biscuit brushed with honey butter

Our lunch feature today is Blackened Salmon Hash for $23An 8 oz. piece of grilled blackened salmon on a bed of diced pot...
10/15/2026

Our lunch feature today is Blackened Salmon Hash for $23

An 8 oz. piece of grilled blackened salmon on a bed of diced potatoes, red and green bell peppers, bacon and corn topped with parsley

Our soup today is White Chicken Chili
10/15/2026

Our soup today is White Chicken Chili

Address

644 N Navajo
Page, AZ
86040

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 9pm
Tuesday 11am - 9pm
Wednesday 11am - 9pm
Thursday 11am - 9pm
Friday 11am - 9pm
Saturday 11am - 9pm
Sunday 11am - 9pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dam Bar & Grille posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category