Clubhouse Lounge

Call Directions Website Contact the establishment

Clubhouse Lounge Great neighborhood bar, kitchen open Mon-Fri 11 am, Sat/Sun 12 pm

Wednesday Specials:Burger + fries $9Roasted Red Pepper + Gouda burger with fries $13Italian Chicken Cutlet Sandwich + fr...
10/21/2026

Wednesday Specials:
Burger + fries $9

Roasted Red Pepper + Gouda burger with fries $13

Italian Chicken Cutlet Sandwich + fries $13

Lasagna Soup $6
Available 11 am - 8 pm, see you soon!

It’s time again for our annual Halloween Party! Wear your spooky, funny, cute or scary costumes for our contest starting...
10/21/2026

It’s time again for our annual Halloween Party!
Wear your spooky, funny, cute or scary costumes for our contest starting at 9 pm. Complimentary appetizers and drink specials will be available. 👻🎃🦇💀

It’s Taco Tuesday! Stop in and try our fish tacos; we only have them once a month! Tacos $3 - Beef or ChickenFish Taco $...
10/20/2026

It’s Taco Tuesday! Stop in and try our fish tacos; we only have them once a month!
Tacos $3 - Beef or Chicken
Fish Taco $4 or 3 for $11

Available until 8 pm, see you soon!

It’s Fish FryDay at The Clubhouse! Join us for handbattered crispy Polluck and fries!2 piece $11.503 piece $14.50Cajun o...
10/16/2026

It’s Fish FryDay at The Clubhouse! Join us for handbattered crispy Polluck and fries!

2 piece $11.50
3 piece $14.50
Cajun or regular flavored, with your choice of fries, Mac & cheese, corn fritters or freshly made coleslaw featuring cabbage from Wenninghoff Farms!

Bang Bang Shrimp $10
Fisherman’s Stew $9
Available 11 am - 8 pm, see you soon!

Wednesday Specials:Burger + fries $9Tuna Salad Croissant + slaw $9German Platter $13Sliced Smoked Brisket with Hunters G...
10/14/2026

Wednesday Specials:
Burger + fries $9

Tuna Salad Croissant + slaw $9

German Platter $13
Sliced Smoked Brisket with Hunters Gravy, potato pancakes, sweet & sour slaw

Available 11 am - 8 pm, see you soon!

Is our Halloween Party on your calendar yet?

Monday Specials:12 Wings $13Tuna salad in a croissant with slaw $9Goulash with garlic bread and salad $9Available 11 am ...
10/12/2026

Monday Specials:

12 Wings $13

Tuna salad in a croissant with slaw $9

Goulash with garlic bread and salad $9

Available 11 am - 8 pm, see you soon!

Open at 10 am for breakfast! Doesn’t this Chicken Fried Steak Skillet look amazing? GBR ❤️🏈❤️
10/10/2026

Open at 10 am for breakfast! Doesn’t this Chicken Fried Steak Skillet look amazing? GBR ❤️🏈❤️

Friday Chefs Choice: Lasagna with Caesar Salad & Garlic Toast $12 Join us for Saturday morning kickoff breakfast! Openin...
10/09/2026

Friday Chefs Choice:
Lasagna with Caesar Salad & Garlic Toast $12

Join us for Saturday morning kickoff breakfast! Opening at 10 am serving up some great comfort meals!
GBR! ❤️🏈❤️🏐

Wednesday Specials:Burger + fries $9Hawaiian Chicken Sandwich + fries $12Available 11 am - 8 pm, see you soon!
10/07/2026

Wednesday Specials:
Burger + fries $9
Hawaiian Chicken Sandwich + fries $12
Available 11 am - 8 pm, see you soon!

Taco Tuesday: Enchilada Platters are back! 2 handmade enchiladas, with your choice of Beef, Chicken or Pork, served with...
10/06/2026

Taco Tuesday:
Enchilada Platters are back! 2 handmade enchiladas, with your choice of Beef, Chicken or Pork, served with rice and beans for only $11.
Tacos $3 each
Beef, Chicken or Pork

Available 11 am - 8 pm, see you soon!

Address

3936 N 90th Street
Omaha, NE
68134

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 12am
Tuesday 11am - 12am
Wednesday 11am - 12am
Thursday 11am - 2am
Friday 11am - 2am
Saturday 12pm - 2am
Sunday 12pm - 12am

Telephone

+14029326750

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Clubhouse Lounge posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Clubhouse Lounge:

Shortcuts

Share

Category