D2 Sports Pub Stadium District

Call Directions Website Contact the establishment

D2 Sports Pub Stadium District D2 Sports Pub the best place to capture the spirit of Green Bay right in the shadows of Lambeau Fiel Open 7 days a week 11am-close.
(1171)

Stop In For Dinner Before Weird Al Takes The StageClosest Restaurant To The Resch!!!Small Perch $17.95Large Perch $19.95
10/16/2026

Stop In For Dinner Before Weird Al Takes The Stage
Closest Restaurant To The Resch!!!

Small Perch $17.95
Large Perch $19.95

Only 3 Days Left To Get Your $70 VIP Bracelets!!
10/15/2026

Only 3 Days Left To Get Your $70 VIP Bracelets!!

Your Game Day VIP wristband includes: Unlimited cocktails and b**r (no shots, $1 Red Bull mixers), free food from our outdoor grill (pizza, burgers, brats, chicken sandwiches), and live DJ entertainment — all starting 3 hours before kickoff. Valid for the Cowboys v. Packer home game in 2026 at D2 ...

Stop In Before The UWGB/Badgers Basketball Game!!6:30pm-Close$11 Wings and Fries or Tots$11 Chicken Quesadilla $3 Miller...
10/15/2026

Stop In Before The UWGB/Badgers Basketball Game!!

6:30pm-Close
$11 Wings and Fries or Tots
$11 Chicken Quesadilla

$3 Miller Products
$6 Malibu and Jameson Doubles
$6 Casamigo Shots

Brats, Beers, and BrewersDouble Bubble 3-6pm6pm-CloseDouble Bubble on Domestic Silos and Bottles!Free Brat During The Ga...
10/14/2026

Brats, Beers, and Brewers
Double Bubble 3-6pm
6pm-Close
Double Bubble on Domestic Silos and Bottles!

Free Brat During The Game

Join us for the best tailgate in Titletown! Packers & Cowboys Kickoff at 7:20pm You and your friends with unlimited drin...
10/14/2026

Join us for the best tailgate in Titletown!
Packers & Cowboys Kickoff at 7:20pm
You and your friends with unlimited drinks and food at 4 pm!
Purchase here:

Transfer money online in seconds with PayPal money transfer. All you need is an email address.

$10.95 Crazy Chicken Wrap and Fries20 Cent Wings 5pm-Close*** With Purchase of Beverage***Double Bubble 3-6pm6pm-Close$6...
10/13/2026

$10.95 Crazy Chicken Wrap and Fries

20 Cent Wings 5pm-Close
*** With Purchase of Beverage***

Double Bubble 3-6pm

6pm-Close
$6 Carbliss and Goodboys

Last Day To Get Your $70 VIP Wristband For The Game Tomorrow
10/10/2026

Last Day To Get Your $70 VIP Wristband For The Game Tomorrow

Your Game Day VIP wristband includes: Unlimited cocktails and b**r (no shots, $1 Red Bull mixers), free food from our outdoor grill (pizza, burgers, brats, chicken sandwiches), and live DJ entertainment — all starting 3 hours before kickoff. Valid for the Ravens v. Packer home game in 2026 at D2 S...

Only 3 More Days To Get Your$70 VIP Bracelets!!
10/08/2026

Only 3 More Days To Get Your$70 VIP Bracelets!!

Your Game Day VIP wristband includes: Unlimited cocktails and b**r (no shots, $1 Red Bull mixers), free food from our outdoor grill (pizza, burgers, brats, chicken sandwiches), and live DJ entertainment — all starting 3 hours before kickoff. Valid for the Ravens v. Packer home game in 2026 at D2 S...

$11 Wings and Fries or Tots$11 Chicken Quesadilla Double Bubble 3-6pm$3 Miller Products$6 Malibu and Jameson Doubles $6 ...
10/08/2026

$11 Wings and Fries or Tots
$11 Chicken Quesadilla

Double Bubble 3-6pm
$3 Miller Products
$6 Malibu and Jameson Doubles
$6 Casamigo Shots

What Goes Better Then Wings and Brewers Baseball?20 Cent Wings and Brewers Baseball!!!5pm-Close***With Purchase of Bever...
10/06/2026

What Goes Better Then Wings and Brewers Baseball?
20 Cent Wings and Brewers Baseball!!!
5pm-Close
***With Purchase of Beverage***

$6 Carbliss and Goodboys 6pm-Close

Address

788 Armed Forces Drive
Green Bay, WI
54304

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 1:30am
Tuesday 11am - 1:30am
Wednesday 11am - 1:30am
Thursday 11am - 1:30am
Friday 11am - 2am
Saturday 11am - 2am
Sunday 11am - 1:30am

Telephone

+19204993110

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when D2 Sports Pub Stadium District posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to D2 Sports Pub Stadium District:

Shortcuts

Share

Category