Interferenze

Chiama Indicazioni

Interferenze instagram.com/interferenze.events

Weekend is here, swipe!Day one 24.10Alessandro Addi Nicola D ZINNESCO Day two 25.10W/ UNIM RECORDS Cristina Crosato Lore...
23/10/2026

Weekend is here, swipe!

Day one 24.10
Alessandro Addi
Nicola D
ZINNESCO

Day two 25.10
W/ UNIM RECORDS

Cristina Crosato
Lorenzo
Nadir__Ralli__
RQIM

Weekend is here!Day one 17.10 Diego Perrone granulized_ BROKENHEAD Sofia Day two 18.10Matilde Rossi Lorenzo Monciotti
16/10/2026

Weekend is here!

Day one 17.10
Diego Perrone
granulized_
BROKENHEAD
Sofia

Day two 18.10
Matilde Rossi
Lorenzo Monciotti

Blue lights, waiting for the Sun See you next weekend! 🏴‍☠️
14/10/2026

Blue lights, waiting for the Sun

See you next weekend! 🏴‍☠️

13/10/2026

Weekend plans! 🏴‍☠️

Day One 17.10
music
ziak

Day Two 18.10




Ingresso con bracciale o lista
Via degli argonauti - Roma
Infoline 3296419913

Day one 10.10granulized_ Federico Tubani Who’s jackDay two 11.10Areld Nicola D PAUL AF Feel the morning!
08/10/2026

Day one 10.10
granulized_
Federico Tubani
Who’s jack

Day two 11.10
Areld
Nicola D
PAUL AF

Feel the morning!

06/10/2026

Weekend plans! 🏴‍☠️

Day One 10.10




Day Two 11.10




Ingresso con bracciale o lista
Via degli argonauti - Roma
Infoline 3296419913

Vibes ✨ Every weekend 🥰Take part to our community.There is a light that never goes out 🏴‍☠️Vibrazioni ✨, ogni weekend 😍P...
06/10/2026

Vibes ✨ Every weekend 🥰
Take part to our community.
There is a light that never goes out 🏴‍☠️

Vibrazioni ✨, ogni weekend 😍
Prendi parte alla nostra community.
Feel the morning 🐎

29/09/2026

Weekend plans! 🏴‍☠️

Day One 03.10



ziak

Day Two 04.10deangelis




Ingresso con bracciale o lista
Via degli argonauti - Roma
Infoline 3296419913

New season, every weekendTake part to our community.There is a light that never goes out 🏴‍☠️Nuova stagione, ogni weeken...
28/09/2026

New season, every weekend
Take part to our community.
There is a light that never goes out 🏴‍☠️

Nuova stagione, ogni weekend
Prendi parte alla nostra community.
Feel the morning 🐎

Weekend plans!26 september •Friday night From 02:00 - Till late •Saturday night From 23:59 - Till lateINTERFERENZE -Day ...
22/09/2026

Weekend plans!
26 september

•Friday night
From 02:00 - Till late
•Saturday night
From 23:59 - Till late

INTERFERENZE -
Day One
AGNES
Cristina Crosato
Gvsto
granulized_
Nicola D

Day Two
BROKENHEAD
MANIA Soundsystem
Sofia - SOMEBODI

Ingresso free entry con bracciale o lista
Via degli argonauti - Roma
Infoline 3296419913

Indirizzo

Via Santa Passera 25
Rome
00154

Telefono

3451784914

Sito Web

Notifiche

Lascia la tua email e sarai tra i primi a sapere quando Interferenze pubblica novità e promozioni. Il tuo indirizzo email non verrà utilizzato per nessun altro scopo e potrai annullare l'iscrizione in qualsiasi momento.

Scelte rapide

Condividi

Categoria