International Mean Machines

International Mean Machines Mean Machines is a company that specialisis in vending machine, pool and football tables all over Spain on a profit share basis.

🎱🎱  SALE 🎱🎱We have a Very good condition 7 Foot dark walnut optima pool table with colour cloth of your choicePrice 2000...
28/09/2025

🎱🎱 SALE 🎱🎱

We have a Very good condition 7 Foot dark walnut optima pool table with colour cloth of your choice

Price 2000€ inc. delivery within the Malaga area. With easy access.

Delivery in Spain France or Portugal available pm for price

Free play

Included in this price are:-

2 Cues
Set of Aramith Balls yellow and red or spots and stripes
Chalk
Triangle

Tel. Msg Or WhatsApp 603 264 526 for more information.

🎱🎱 OFERTA 🎱🎱

Tenemos una mesa de billar Optima 7 Pies de nogal oscuro en muy buen estado con el color del paño a elegir.

Precio: 2000 € (incluye envío dentro de Málaga). Fácil acceso.

Entrega en España, Francia o Portugal. Consultar precio por mensaje privado.

Juego gratis.

El precio incluye:

2 tacos
Juego de bolas Aramith amarillas y rojas o de lunares y rayas
Tiza
Triángulo

Para más información, llame al 603 264 526 o envíe un mensaje de WhatsApp.

Just arrived New Pool Tables 🎱 …… photos to follow 🎱
17/07/2025

Just arrived New Pool Tables 🎱 …… photos to follow 🎱

Another pool table ready for the summer 🎱☀️😎
16/07/2025

Another pool table ready for the summer 🎱☀️😎

Another pool table set up ready for the summer 😎☀️🎱 at Jardin C Miraflores
05/07/2025

Another pool table set up ready for the summer 😎☀️🎱 at Jardin C Miraflores

Another pool table relay Murph's irish Bar ready for the summer ☀️🕶️🍹🍻
19/06/2025

Another pool table relay Murph's irish Bar ready for the summer ☀️🕶️🍹🍻

Another re - cloth at The Alexander riviera del sol well done to the International Mean Machines team ❤️
29/04/2025

Another re - cloth at The Alexander riviera del sol well done to the International Mean Machines team ❤️

Another re-cloth done and another satisfied customer 😍😍 Thanks for the team at International Mean Machines              ...
21/04/2025

Another re-cloth done and another satisfied customer 😍😍 Thanks for the team at International Mean Machines

We have a Very good condition 6ft DPT walnut pool diner table with blue cloth and diner top for sale  Price 1699€ inc.  ...
21/01/2025

We have a Very good condition 6ft DPT walnut pool diner table with blue cloth and diner top for sale

Price 1699€ inc. delivery within the Malaga area. With easy access.

Free play

Choice of cloth colours in red, green or electric blue for an extra charge

Included in this price are:-

2 Cues
Set of Aramith Balls
Chalk
Triangle

Tel. Msg Or WhatsApp 603 264 526 for more information.

Tenemos una mesa de billar/x
Comedor de 6 pies con paño azul

El precio es 1699€

Juego libre

Incluido en este precio están: -
2 tacos
Juego de bolas Aramith
Tiza
Triángulo


Tel. Msg o WhatsApp 603 264 526 para más información

We have a Very good condition 6ft walnut pool diner table with blue cloth and diner top for sale  Price 1850€ inc.  deli...
13/11/2024

We have a Very good condition 6ft walnut pool diner table with blue cloth and diner top for sale

Price 1850€ inc. delivery within the Malaga area. With easy access.

Free play

Choice of cloth colours in red, green or electric blue for an extra charge

Included in this price are:-

2 Cues
Set of Aramith Balls
Chalk
Triangle

Tel. Msg Or WhatsApp 603 264 526 for more information.

Tenemos una mesa de billar/x
Comedor de 6 pies con paño azul

El precio es 1850€

Juego libre

Incluido en este precio están: -
2 tacos
Juego de bolas Aramith
Tiza
Triángulo


Tel. Msg o WhatsApp 603 264 526 para más información

We have a like new 7ft white diner pool table with grey clothPrice 1500€ inc.  delivery within the Malaga area. With eas...
08/02/2024

We have a like new 7ft white diner pool table with grey cloth

Price 1500€ inc. delivery within the Malaga area. With easy access.

Free play

Included in this price are:-

2 Cues
Set of Aramith Balls
Chalk
Triangle
Free Delivery between Malaga and Marbella

Tel. Msg Or WhatsApp 603 264 526 for more information.

Tenemos una mesa de billar blanco dpt como nuevo de 7 pies con paño gris

El precio es 1500€

Juego libre

Incluido en este precio están: -
2 tacos
Juego de bolas Aramith rojo y amarillo
Tiza
Triángulo


Tel. Msg o WhatsApp 603 264 526 para más información.

MEAN MACHINES are now adding a cloth relaying service along with installations of pool tables , so if your pool table is...
06/02/2024

MEAN MACHINES are now adding a cloth relaying service along with installations of pool tables , so if your pool table is looking a little tired and in need of a bit of tlc, please contact us for details on price and we will be happy to put your table back to pristine condition.

If you would like to see our workmanship, please pop into Robertos Bar, Los Jarales, Calahonda, Biddy Mulligans, La Cala or The Alexander bar , Riviera del Sol whose tables we have just reclothed.

If you are interested in installing any of our bespoke pool tables, fruit machines, Pringle machines, paper and lighter and ball machines please telephone or WhatsApp 603 264 526 for more information.

Dirección

Traveis. Camino Campanales/dona Ermita
Málaga
29649

Página web

Notificaciones

Sé el primero en enterarse y déjanos enviarle un correo electrónico cuando International Mean Machines publique noticias y promociones. Su dirección de correo electrónico no se utilizará para ningún otro fin, y puede darse de baja en cualquier momento.

Contacto La Empresa

Enviar un mensaje a International Mean Machines:

Compartir

Categoría